PSA China首页     大赛官网    11th PSAChina
组别(Division)    
Women (PID Color)
画意彩色组女性主题
获奖(Awards) 入围(Acceptances)
Open (PID Monochrome)
画意单色组不限主题
获奖(Awards) 入围(Acceptances)
Landscape (Nature)
自然组风光主题
获奖(Awards) 入围(Acceptances)
Wildlife (Nature)
自然组野生生物主题
获奖(Awards) 入围(Acceptances)
Human Activities (Photo Travel)
旅游组人类活动主题
获奖(Awards) 入围(Acceptances)
Architecture (Photo Travel)
旅游组建筑主题
获奖(Awards) 入围(Acceptances)

自然组风光主题 获奖作品
Landscape (Nature) Awards
点击作品名浏览照片 (Click on any title to see image)
国家/地区
Country / Region

First Name

Last Name
作品名称
Title
备注
Comments
China PING ZHANG OCTOPUS PSA Gold
China YING HAN POPULUS DIVERSIFOLIA RPS Gold
USA TOM SAVAGE THREE BEARS AND GLACIER GPU Gold
China YANRU SHEN LAKE OF DREAM LOTUS PSA China Gold
Canada WEI FU WINTER MORNING HEXUN Gold
China GUOXI JIANG NORTHERN LIGHTS OF ICELAKE SEECAA Gold
China LUO SHU THE SOURCE PSA Silver
USA YOUMANS HSIONG ICE CUBES ON BLACK SAND BEACH RPS Silver
China XINPEI GAO ALI SUNSET GPU Silver
USA SUI CHIH HSU YOSEMITE PSA China Silver
China JUN DENG A RAY OF LIGHT HEXUN Silver
Hong Kong ARNALDO PAULO CHE SNOWING AT HUANGSHAN 3 SEECAA Silver
China CHONGGANG ZHANG THE LHASA RIVER IN LATE AUTUMN PSA Bronze
China QIHUA ZHU SEASHORE OF QINGHUANG ISLAND RPS Bronze
Canada KELLY PAPE CACTUS AT SUNSET GPU Bronze
China YI WAN CANYON 13 PSA China Bronze
USA NAN CARDER YOSEMITE TUNNEL VIEW 6366 HEXUN Bronze
China WENJIE LUO SILVER COVER SEECAA Bronze
China PING LU THE WAVES OF FOG PSA HM
Canada DANY CHAN SUNSET AT STOKKSNES 102 PSA HM
Greece CHRIS PANTAZIS WINTER PRELUDE PSA HM
China HAIYAN WU THE PLATEAU ELVES PSA HM
China LEJUN ZHU XIAGUANGPUZHAO PSA HM
China LIU QING YANG THE KOTOMAPA CRATER IN THE ANDES PSA HM
China SHULING QIU PICTURESQUE SCENERY RPS HM
China FEI XIE OCEAN ROSE RPS HM
Russian Federation ALEXEY SULOEV THE DISCERNING EYE-USA ARIZONA RPS HM
China HANHUA FAN SILENCE RPS HM
China WEI KONG DAWN REDWOOD RPS HM
Slovakia LUBOMIR SCHMIDA LIGHT-IMPRESSIONS TREE SLOVAKIA RPS HM
China XIAOHONG CHI THREE XUEYUN GPU HM
China YAOWU ZHOU XUESHANMEIYING GPU HM
China LIN HU YANGMAIYONG MOUNTAIN IN SUMMER GPU HM
New Zealand JIONGXIN PENG LUPINES UNDER THE HILL GPU HM
Argentina ANDRES RUGGERI BANADO INUNDADO GPU HM
Germany GUNTHER RIEHLE HIGH ARCTIC LS 10 GPU HM
China XUNLEI LI ANTARCTIC PENGUINS PSA China HM
Taiwan CLAUDIA XIAOLI LEE TIBETAN MULES PSA China HM
USA KATHY TRIOLO CONVICT LAKE MILKY WAY PSA China HM
China YINAO ZHANG THE MUD FOREST PSA China HM
China JIANBO ZHAO DREAM PSA China HM
China XIAOLIN FAN WINTER PSA China HM
China XIAOTING WANG ICE FLOW HEXUN HM
China YUE LIU CORK MOUNTAIN HEXUN HM
China LILI LIU DESERT POPULUS HEXUN HM
China LI XIE AUTUMN 2 SEECAA HM
USA WENDY SEAGREN GATES OF THE VALLEY SEECAA HM
Austria ALBERT PEER FORBIDDING COASTLINE SEECAA HM
Australia SINKAI CHEUNG MIANZIMU SUMMIT SEECAA HM
China XUEHAI LU MORAINE LAKE 3 SEECAA HM
China ZHIMING TANG FOG CLOUDS TURN CHUNG SEECAA HM
China PING ZHANG THE ARCH OF LIGHT Judge's Choice
USA SUI CHIH HSU KEYHOLE Judge's Choice
China PING LU MAGICAL SOIL 2 Judge's Choice

© Powered by SEEC. All Rights Reserved